2024-05-11
-
14:30
中台P联
第四节
宝岛梦想家
85-81
富邦勇士
-
15:00
澳威北U20
下半场
西悉尼流浪者U20
2-1
悉尼奥林匹克U20
-
15:00
中台女联
第四节
国泰人寿女篮
76-76
台元纺织女篮
-
15:05
澳足总
加时赛
艾斯菲德
1-1
因勒乌德联
-
15:30
韩K联
下半场
仁川联
1-2
首尔FC
-
15:30
中甲
下半场
江西庐山
0-3
大连英博
-
15:30
澳南超
下半场
白城伍德维尔
1-1
阿德莱德联青年队
-
15:30
澳威超
下半场
北部精神
1-0
卧龙海岸狼队
-
15:30
韩K2联
下半场
釜山偶像
2-2
忠南牙山
-
15:30
中乙
下半场
西安崇德荣海
0-2
廊坊荣耀之城
-
15:30
菲律甲
下半场
洛约拉
7-0
马尼拉蒙特
-
15:30
以U19
下半场
法萨巴夏普尔U19
2-0
拉那那夏普尔罗伊U19
-
15:30
南非后备
下半场
马摩洛迪日落后备队
5-0
摩洛卡后备队
-
15:30
澳南女后备
下半场
梅特罗联女足后备队
3-0
斯特尔特狮女足后备队
-
15:30
新西兰联
第四节
奥克兰鳄蜥
109-72
马纳瓦喷射机
-
15:30
澳北部女联
第四节
汤斯维尔火力女篮
101-73
麦凯陨石女篮
-
15:30
澳北部女联
第四节
凤凰阳光海岸女篮
85-64
凯恩斯海豚女篮
-
15:30
乌干达女联
第四节
A1挑战者女篮
49-46
纳比桑萨女篮
-
15:45
澳首超
下半场
莫纳洛黑豹
0-1
塔格拉诺联
-
16:00
日职联
中场
FC东京
3-1
柏太阳神
-
16:00
澳威甲
中场
保尼白鹰
0-1
新南威尔士大学
-
16:00
澳南甲
下半场
西阿德莱德SC
2-0
阿德莱德毒蛇
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
米切尔顿
0-1
南国老鹰
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
伊普斯维奇城
0-1
布罗德海滩联合
-
16:00
澳昆甲
下半场
布里斯班前锋
2-1
卡布尔彻
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
南部联合
0-1
塔林加流浪
-
16:00
澳昆乙
下半场
玛卢奇多
1-1
松山
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
格拉瓦特山
4-0
布里斯班骑士
-
16:00
澳布甲
下半场
北布里斯班
1-1
弗吉尼亚联
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
艾卡迪麻亚U19
3-0
基斯华达U19
-
16:00
匈U19
下半场
费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
2-0
新佩斯U19
-
16:00
中乙
下半场
广西恒宸
1-0
上海海港B队
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
达姆布雷维塔
1-0
西罗尔
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
梅塔洛格布斯
0-0
阿格斯皮特什蒂
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
尤尼雷亚德杰
1-0
亚历山德里亚
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
赤尼达塔高维斯
3-0
CSM斯拉蒂纳
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
AFC布加勒斯特
1-0
图纳里
-
16:00
罗乙
下半场
CSA布加勒斯特星
1-0
康戈迪亚齐安
-
16:00
台木兰联
下半场
台北熊赞女足
0-1
新北航源女足
-
16:00
西协丙
下半场
穆尔西亚城B队
1-0
米內拉
-
16:00
以U19
下半场
阿舒多U19
1-1
特拉维夫夏普尔U19
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
瑟库库内联后备队
2-1
皇家AM后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
阿玛祖鲁后备队
1-1
超级体育后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
开普敦城后备队
0-0
卡萨酋长后备队
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
贝联后备队
1-0
奥兰多海盗后备队
-
16:00
匈U19B
下半场
夏拿达斯U19
3-0
尼尔吉哈萨U19
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
HNK戈里察U19
0-2
瓦拉日丁U19
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
鲁达士U19
1-0
扎达拉洛维U19
-
16:00
克亚联U19
下半场
艾斯特拉U19
4-0
奥斯耶克U19
-
16:00
南非后备
下半场
理查兹湾后备队
2-0
开普敦热刺后备队
-
16:00
罗丁
下半场
瓦伦蒙特
0-0
博尔德斯撒卡尼
-
16:00
澳北女超
下半场
亚当斯敦女足
1-4
布罗德美度兰女足
-
16:00
澳北部女联
第三节
布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
48-51
洛根迅雷女篮
-
16:00
澳东部女联
第三节
内西公牛女篮
27-40
曼利沃海鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
丹德农遊骑兵女篮
55-42
凯勒迅雷女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
诺克斯袭击者女篮
51-50
韦弗利猎鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第三节
灵伍德老鹰女篮
50-61
钻石谷鹰女篮
-
16:00
澳东部联
第三节
北方熊
58-48
彭裏斯黑豹
-
16:00
俄篮超
第三节
海参崴迪纳摩
46-24
希姆基
-
16:00
Big V
第三节
基斯伯勒美洲狮
64-43
西部港口
-
16:00
菲MPBL
第三节
萨兰加尼马林鱼
32-49
帕拉纳克爱国者
-
16:00
澳南部女联
第四节
朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
58-48
墨尔本老虎女篮
-
16:10
澳布甲
中场
纽玛克特
3-0
昆士兰大学
-
16:15
澳昆超
中场
布里斯班狼队
0-2
昆士兰狮队
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
亚布洛内茨B队
0-0
切斯卡阿森纳
-
16:15
捷丙
中场
特里内茨
1-1
赫拉尼斯
-
16:45
澳中部女联
第二节
森林维尔老鹰女篮
37-25
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
黄金海岸压路机
3-4
北方巫师
-
17:00
澳北部联
第一节
伊普斯维奇部队
2-5
北黄金海岸海鹰
-
17:00
澳东部女联
第一节
中央海岸十字军女篮
15-14
坎培拉国民女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
南部老虎女篮
10-4
诺伍德火焰女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
斯特军刀女篮
9-6
西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
沃里克参议员女篮
6-13
科伯恩美洲狮女篮
-
17:00
澳西部女联
第一节
珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
16-5
西南骇客女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
吉隆超级猫
0-0
桑德林汉姆军刀
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
塔斯马尼亚迅雷
9-18
墨尔本猛虎
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
伍德维尔勇士女篮
0-0
中央区狮子会女篮
-
17:00
澳中部女联
第一节
东部小牛女篮
7-8
北阿德莱德火箭女篮
-
17:00
澳南部联
第一节
本迪高勇士
16-11
法兰克斯顿蓝调
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
班克斯顿熊
2-3
奥伯里沃东加大盗
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰
15-11
霍恩斯比蜘蛛
-
17:00
澳东部联
第一节
梅特兰野马
12-12
山丘黄蜂
-
17:00
印尼联
第一节
巴厘普山联
11-7
婆罗洲地球
-
17:00
中台篮超
第一节
裕隆纳智捷
0-0
台北啤酒
-
17:00
Big V
第一节
坎伯威尔龙
13-10
温德姆篮
-
17:00
西班牙EBA
第一节
科尔多瓦
10-6
萨拉戈萨B队
-
17:00
西班牙EBA
第一节
UB阿尔切纳
13-8
阿里达内
-
17:00
中台P联
第一节
新北国王
0-0
高雄钢铁人
-
17:15
澳东部女联
未开赛
纽卡素猎隼女篮
0-0
澳洲卓越女篮
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
汤斯维尔热火
0-0
麦凯流星
-
17:30
澳东部女联
未开赛
悉尼彗星女篮
0-0
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮
-
17:30
澳北部联
未开赛
凤凰阳光海岸
0-0
凯恩斯马林鱼
-
17:30
澳西部女联
未开赛
湖滨闪电女篮
0-0
威尔莱顿老虎女篮
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
巴拉瑞特矿工
0-0
埃尔特姆野猫
-
17:30
澳南部联
未开赛
凯西骑士
0-0
基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
-
18:00
澳北部联
未开赛
布里斯班斯巴达人
0-0
洛根迅雷
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
灵伍德老鹰
0-0
钻石谷鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
诺克斯袭击者
0-0
威弗莱猎鹰
-
18:00
澳南部联
未开赛
丹德农遊骑兵
0-0
凯勒迅雷
-
18:00
澳西部女联
未开赛
金矿巨人女篮
0-0
曼杜拉魔术女篮